Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Maj »
« 21 do 27-05-2018 »
Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:15-09:15

TBC

Paulina Szygenda

09:15-10:15

Bungee Gym

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

16:15-17:15

TBC

Paulina Szygenda

17:15-18:15

ZUMBA FITNESS

Paulina Szygenda

18:15-19:15

Spinning S

Anita Olszewska

Studio Spinning

18:15-19:15

STEP & SHAPE

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

19:15-20:15

Body Bar

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

20:15-21:15

Bungee Gym

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

07:00-08:00

JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

08:15-09:15

JĘDRNE POŚLADKI

Natalia Tomaszewska

16:15-17:15

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Katarzyna Kiser

17:15-18:15

PILATES

Katarzyna Kiser

18:15-19:15

Cross Training

Anita Olszewska

19:15-20:15

TRAMPOLINY

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

20:15-21:15

JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

07:00-08:00

JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

08:15-09:15

CELLULIT STOP

Katarzyna Wielińska

09:15-10:15

STEP & SHAPE

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

16:15-17:15

ZUMBA FITNESS

Paulina Szygenda

17:15-18:15

TABATA & TRAMPOLINY

Katarzyna Wielińska

18:15-19:15

KSZTAŁTOWANIE SYLWETKI

Katarzyna Wielińska

19:15-20:15

TRX

Anita Olszewska

20:15-21:15

LATINO FIT

Jacek Jędro

20:15-21:15

Spinning S

Anita Olszewska

Studio Spinning

07:00-08:00

JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

08:15-09:15

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Natalia Tomaszewska

16:15-17:15

BODY PUMP & TONE

Julita Grochowska

ZASTĘPSTWO

17:15-18:15

BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI

Julita Grochowska

ZASTĘPSTWO

18:15-19:15

JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

18:15-19:15

Spinning S

Anita Olszewska

Studio Spinning

19:15-20:15

TRX

Anita Olszewska

20:15-21:15

Cross Training

Anita Olszewska

08:15-09:15

BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI

Julita Grochowska

ZASTĘPSTWO

09:15-10:15

Slim Body Workout

Julita Grochowska

ZASTĘPSTWO

16:15-17:15

PILATES

Katarzyna Kiser

17:15-18:15

Bungee Gym

Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik

18:15-19:15

TABATA

Monika Zakrzewska

19:15-20:15

STEP&BALL

Monika Zakrzewska

10:00-11:00

JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

11:00-12:00

AERIAL JOGA

Marzena Łowińska

12:00-13:00

Body Shape

Julita Grochowska

ZASTĘPSTWO

13:00-14:00

TABATA & JĘDRNE POŚLADKI

Julita Grochowska

ZASTĘPSTWO

10:00-11:00

PILATES

Katarzyna Kiser

← →