Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Maj »
« 21 do 27-05-2018 »
Pn, 21-05-2018 08:15 - 09:15 TBC Paulina Szygenda
09:15 - 10:15 Bungee Gym Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
16:15 - 17:15 TBC Paulina Szygenda
17:15 - 18:15 ZUMBA FITNESS Paulina Szygenda
18:15 - 19:15 Spinning S Anita Olszewska
18:15 - 19:15 STEP & SHAPE Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
19:15 - 20:15 Body Bar Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
20:15 - 21:15 Bungee Gym Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
Wt, 22-05-2018 07:00 - 08:00 JOGA Marzena Łowińska
08:15 - 09:15 JĘDRNE POŚLADKI Natalia Tomaszewska
16:15 - 17:15 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP Katarzyna Kiser
17:15 - 18:15 PILATES Katarzyna Kiser
18:15 - 19:15 Cross Training Anita Olszewska
19:15 - 20:15 TRAMPOLINY Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
20:15 - 21:15 JOGA Marzena Łowińska
Śr, 23-05-2018 07:00 - 08:00 JOGA Marzena Łowińska
08:15 - 09:15 CELLULIT STOP Katarzyna Wielińska
09:15 - 10:15 STEP & SHAPE Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
16:15 - 17:15 ZUMBA FITNESS Paulina Szygenda
17:15 - 18:15 TABATA & TRAMPOLINY Katarzyna Wielińska
18:15 - 19:15 KSZTAŁTOWANIE SYLWETKI Katarzyna Wielińska
19:15 - 20:15 TRX Anita Olszewska
20:15 - 21:15 LATINO FIT Jacek Jędro
20:15 - 21:15 Spinning S Anita Olszewska
Cz, 24-05-2018 07:00 - 08:00 JOGA Marzena Łowińska
08:15 - 09:15 PŁASKI BRZUCH Natalia Tomaszewska
16:15 - 17:15 BODY PUMP & TONE Julita Grochowska
ZASTĘPSTWO
17:15 - 18:15 BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI Julita Grochowska
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:15 - 19:15 JOGA Marzena Łowińska
18:15 - 19:15 Spinning S Anita Olszewska
19:15 - 20:15 TRX Anita Olszewska
20:15 - 21:15 Cross Training Anita Olszewska
Pt, 25-05-2018 08:15 - 09:15 BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI Julita Grochowska
ZASTĘPSTWO
09:15 - 10:15 Slim Body Workout Julita Grochowska
ZASTĘPSTWO
16:15 - 17:15 PILATES Katarzyna Kiser
17:15 - 18:15 Bungee Gym Magdalena Lewińska-Jaronik
18:15 - 19:15 TABATA Monika Zakrzewska
19:15 - 20:15 STEP&BALL Monika Zakrzewska
So, 26-05-2018 10:00 - 11:00 JOGA Marzena Łowińska
11:00 - 12:00 AERIAL JOGA Marzena Łowińska
12:00 - 13:00 Body Shape Julita Grochowska
ZASTĘPSTWO
13:00 - 14:00 TABATA & JĘDRNE POŚLADKI Julita Grochowska
ZASTĘPSTWO
N, 27-05-2018 10:00 - 11:00 PILATES Katarzyna Kiser